Loading...

Ergebnisse



Ergebnis Deutsche Meisterschaft München 2018
Joachim am 14.09.2018 um 14:23 (UTC)
 LG Herren III Gesamt 402,8 (385) Ringe, Platz 17 von 175 Starter = NWDSB - LANDESREKORD
1.Serie: 9,8 10,3 10,0 10,1 9,7 10,0 10,5 9,5 10,3 9,6 = 99,8 (96)
2. Serie: 9,8 10,8 9,4 10,0 9,9 10,1 10,1 10,7 10,2 10,3 = 101,3 (97)
3.Serie: 10,3 10,8 10,7 8,7 10,4 10,6 10,7 9,5 9,1 10,0 = 100,8 (96)
4.Serie: 10,6 9,7 9,8 10,5 10,0 10,5 9,6 10,5 9,4 10,3 = 100,9 (96)
KK 3x20 Herren III Gesamt 551 Ringe, Platz 35 bei 115 Starter
1.Serie: 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 9 10 8 = 92 2.Serie 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 8 = 96 = 188 knieend
3.Serie 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 9 = 94 4.Serie: 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 = 96 = 190 liegend
5.Serie: 8 7 7 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 = 85 6.Serie 9 8 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 10 = 88 = 173 stehend
 

Ergebnisse LM 2018
Joachim am 25.04.2018 um 07:21 (UTC)
 Luftgewehr
Schülerinnen I
39 Platz Maylin Bergfeld 76 78 = 154 Ringe
Schüler II
7 Platz Mats Bergfeld 74 79 = 153 Ringe
15 Platz Tum Wegbünder 51 31 = 82 Ringe
Schüler Mannschaft
22 Platz Bergfeld + Bergfeld + Wegbünder = 389Ringe
Junioren I
14 Platz Marcel Möller 93 92 88 93 = 366 Ringe
Junioren II
26 Platz Malte Kemper 86 83 88 86 = 343 Ringe
29 Platz Lukas Brinner 80 82 72 77 = 311 Ringe
Juniorinnen II
29 Platz Kira Kurmann 89 86 89 94 = 358 Ringe
Junioren Mannschaft
6 Platz SSG Schüttorf Möller + Kemper + Brinner = 1020 Ringe
Damen
25 Platz Jara Weber 93 98 93 97 = 381 Ringe
56 Platz Anna Pohlmann 92 95 92 92 = 371 Ringe
61 Platz Anna Bocker 92 92 92 94 = 370 Ringe
Herren III
8 Platz Joachim Weber 93 94 94 94 = 375 Ringe = Qualifikation DM München
KK 3 x 20 Herren III
4 Platz Joachim Weber 93 94 95 95 88 86 = 551 Ringe = Qualifikation DM München
 

KK RWK 2018
Joachim am 25.04.2018 um 07:16 (UTC)
 12.07.2018
Suddendorf I : NSG Nordhorn II = 853 : 846 Ringe
(Joachim 292, Wolfgang 283, Werner 278)
Suddendorf II : SV Altendorf I = 790 : 827 Ringe
(Dennis 276, Bernhard 256, Reiner 258)
28.06.2018
NSG Nordhorn I : Suddendorf 1 = 863 : 862 Ringe
(Joachim 290, Wolfgang 286, Werner 286)
NSG Nordhorn II : Suddendorf II = 851 : 840 Ringe
(Dennis 277, Bernhard 283, Michael 280, Reiner 259)
14.06.2018
Suddendorf 1 : SV Altendorf II = 848 : 819 Ringe
(Joachim 291, Wolfgang 289, Werner 277)
Suddendorf II : NSG Nordhorn I = 844 : 857 Ringe
(Dennis 277, Bernhard 279, Michael 288, Reiner 247)
31.05.2018
SSV Lohne : Suddendorf 1 = 824 : 855 Ringe
(Joachim 290, Wolfgang 284, Werner 274)
SV Altendorf II : Suddendorf II = 810 : 828 Ringe
(Dennis 277, Bernhard 268, Reiner 276)
17.5.2018
Gilde Schüttorf I : Suddendorf I = 863 : 855 Ringe
(Joachim 288, Wolfgang 283, Werner 284)
Suddendorf II : SSV Lohne = 828
(Dennis 278, Bernhard 277, Michael 273, Reiner 273)
03.5.2018
Suddendorf I : Suddendorf II = 854 : 818 Ringe
(Joachim 293, Wolfgang 287, Werner 274, Jara 271)
(Dennis 281, Bernhard 264, Michael 273, Reiner 250)
19.4.2018
Suddendorf I : SV Altendorf I = 849 : 825 Ringe
(Joachim 291, Wolfgang 280, Werner 278)
SGi Schüttorf : Suddendorf II = 860 : 780 Ringe
(Bernhard 266, Dennis 258, Reiner 256 )
 

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018
Joachim am 24.04.2018 um 07:26 (UTC)
 LG Schüler II männlich
5.Platz Mats Bergfeld 62+66 = 128 Ringe
6.Platz Tim Wegbünder 66+58 = 125 Ringe
LG Schüler I weiblich
9.Platz Maylin Bergfeld 64+80 = 144 Ringe
LG Jugend männlich
1.Platz Simon Hatger 93+85+86+90 = 354 Ringe
LG Junioren II weiblich
6.Platz Kira Kurmann 94+95+92+89 = 370 Ringe
13.Platz Marie Rakers 87+81+90+86 = 344 Ringe
LG Junoren I
1.Platz Malte Kemper 92+91+92+94=369 Ringe
2.Platz Nils Kolthoff 90+89+94+88=361 Ringe
6.Platz Lukas Brinner 77+87+88+84=336 Ringe
LG Junioren II
2.Platz Marcel Möller 91+94+96+95=373 Ringe
LG Herren II
8.Platz Wolfgang Wenning 89+87+88+91 = 355 Ringe
Damen I
Vorgeschossen: Anna Bocker 94+97+96+96= 383 Ringe
7.Platz Jara Weber 94+97+94+94=379 Ringe
9.Platz Anna Pohlmann 87+91+97+95=370 Ringe
LG Herren III
Vorgeschossen: Joachim Weber 95+97+96+94 = 382 Ringe
KK 100 Meter Herren III
2.Platz Joachim Weber 91+94+97= 282 Ringe
KK 3x20 Herren III
1.Platz Joachim Weber 88+94+94+96+92+90 = 554 Ringe
KK 60S Liegend Herren III
3.Platz Joachim Weber 95+95+95+97+94+99=575 Ringe
 

Pokalschiessen 2018
Endstand am 04.03.2018 um 17:40 (UTC)
 LG offene Klasse Freihand
1. SV Quendorf 264 Ringe
2. Schützengilde Gildehaus 262 Ringe
3. Sportschützen Waldseite Hagelshoek 246 Ringe
LG Damen Auflage
1. SV Quendorf 289 Ringe
2. SSF Ohne-Haddorf 289 Ringe
3. SV Samern 282 Ringe
LG Jugend Freihand
1. Sportschützen Waldseite Hagelshoek 243 Ringe
2. Bürger Schüttorf 235 Ringe
LG Jugend Auflage
1. SV Samern 279 Ringe
2. Schützengilde Gildehaus 278 Ringe
3. St.Hubertus Emsbüren 274 Ringe
LG Auflage offene Klasse
1. Bürgerschützen Saerbeck 296 Ringe
2. St.Hubertus Emsbüren 294 Ringe
3. SV Lemkershoek 288 Ringe
KK Auflage offene Klasse
1. Sportschützen Waldseite Hagelshoek 140 Ringe
2. Schützengilde Gildehaus 139 Ringe
3. SV Heithöker Neuenkirchen 138 Ringe
KK Auflage Damen
1. SV Quendorf 139 Ringe
2. Sportschützen Waldseite Hagelshoek 136 Ringe
3. Sportschützen Waldseite Hagelshoek 135 Ringe
LG Einzel Jugend Freihand
1. Molendyk Lukas SV Samern 85 Ringe / 90,9
LG Einzel Jugend Auflage
1. Weusmann Lukas 97 Ringe / 100,3
LG Einzel Auflage offene Klasse
1. Prekaus Hans-Jürgen Bürgerschützen Saerbeck 100 Ringe / 106,3
2. Welp Markus Bürgerschützen Saerbeck 100 Ringe / 105,5
3. Helming Josef St.Hubertus Emsbüren 100Ringe / 105,2
KK Auflage Einzel offene Klasse
1. Bollen Andrea SV Samern 49 Ringe / 50,5
2. Sandfort Erich Sportschützen Waldseite Hagelshoek 48 Ringe / 50,0
3. Geling Jürgen SV Heithöker Neuenkirchen 48 Ringe / 49,9
 

Bezirksliga 2017 - 2018
Joachim am 14.01.2018 um 18:02 (UTC)
 14.01.2018
1.Wettkampf SSG Schüttorf II = SSG Wittlage = 3 : 2
1 Kira Kurmann 368
2 Malte Kemper 364 = Punkt
3 Marcel Möller 372 = Punkt
4 Simon Hatger 346
5 Marie Rakers 346 = Punkt
2. Wettkampf SSC ARtland = SSG Schüttorf II = 1 : 4
1 Kira Kurmann 374
2 Malte Kemper 364
3 Marcel Möller 368 = Punkt
4 Hermann Schulte 356
5 Simon Hatger 356
03.12.2017
1.Wettkampf SSG Schüttorf II = SSG Lähden I = 1 : 4
1 Kira Kurmann 375 = Punkt
2 Anna Pohlmann 372
3 Malte Kemper 363
4 Simon Hatger 350
5 Marie Rakers 345
2. Wettkampf NSG Nordhorn = SSG Schüttorf II = 1 : 4
1 Hermann Schulte 360
2 Anna Pohlmann 362
3 Malte Kemper 374 = Punkt
4 Simon Hatger 355
5 Marie Rakers 341
5.11.2017
1.Wettkampf SSG OS Land West = SSG Schüttorf II = 3 : 2
1 Kira Kurmann 376 : 362 = Punkt
2 Jannis Uch 368 : 370
3 Marcel Möller 361 : 368
4 Malte Kemper 359 : 359 = Punkt
5 Marie Rakers 342 : 354
2.Wettkampf SSG Lähden II = SSG Schüttorf II = 1 : 4
1 Kira Kurmann 357 : 369
2 Jannis Uch 374 : 370 = 327 = Punkt
3 Marcel Möller 362 : 361 = Punkt
4 Malte Kemper 365 : 339 = Punkt
5 Marie Rakers 337 : 332 = Punkt
 

<- Zurück  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 ... 11Weiter ->